CARA ATKINSON
Chemistry, IPC, Forensics
Secondary
4128
SUSAN BAILEY
Elementary Nurse LVN
Elementary
3003
JOE BARRON
Ag Teacher
Secondary
4008
CHANCE BLACKBURN
Coach, 8th Social Studies, World Geography
Secondary
4125
CASI BLACKBURN
Coach, 6th Science, Resource
4101
LAURA BOLICK
4th & 5th Grade Math
Elementary
3208
CHRIS BRADSHAW
SUPERINTENDENT
Administration
2001
AMANDA BROWER
Floral Design, Theater
Secondary
4106
BRADEN BROWN
Elementary STEM
Elementary
3111
SOPHIA BROWN
PAYROLL/FINANCE CLERK
Administration
2003
TONI CARRELL
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
3104
DYLAN CHAMBERS
6th, 7th, & 8th Math
Secondary
4203
TYLER COLE
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
3102
MURLEE CROWELL
301 - CAFETERIA WORKER
Cafeteria
ANDREW DAVENPORT
Coach, Elementary PE
Elementary
DOYLE DEEL
Bus Driver
TAMMIE DICKENS
Elementary Reading Specialist
Elementary
3115
ELLA DUREN
INSTRUCTIONAL COORDINATOR
Administration
4004
KIM EPPERSON
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
3109
VINCENT FLIEDER
BAND DIRECTOR
Secondary
4009
MARK FORSYTH
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
Administration
2008
Laura Sharp
Janitorial
Elementary
KELLY FOTHERGILL
6th, 7th, & 8th ELA, GT
Secondary
4204
CORY FOTHERGILL
Coach, US History, Government/Economics
Secondary
4126
ERICA FOUCHE
Elementary PRINCIPAL
Administration
3001
MONICA FROST
4th & 5th Grade Reading
Elementary
3206
SONYA GAINES
4th & 5th Grade Science
Elementary
3207
CHEQUITA GANT
PAYROLL/FINANCE CLERK
Administration
2004
LATRIESHA GRANDY
SECURITY RESOURCE OFFICER
Administration
4010
SASHA GRAY
TEACHER'S AIDE
Secondary
KAYLA HARRELL
COUNSELOR
Administration
4003
JULIE HAWKINS
DIAGNOSTICIAN
Administration
2005
VERSIE HAYWOOD
JANITORIAL
Elementary
GRETTA HEIFNER
CAFETERIA WORKER
Cafeteria
LINDELL HENDERSON
MAINTENANCE
Administration
MICHAEL HENDERSON
Coach, 7th & 8th Grade Science
Secondary
4103
CARRIE HILTON
Animation, Principales of AV, Robotics
Secondary
4107
MELISSA HOLLEY
Administrative Assisant
Administration
2000
DUNCAN HUDSON
Coach
3006
JOHN JENKINS
JANITORIAL
Secondary
NECY JENNINGS
Nurse RN, Pharmacology, Intro to Health
Secondary
4206
DEBRA JOHNS
TEACHER'S AIDE
Elementary
3209
DEBBIE JOHNSON
DIRECTOR OF FOOD SERVICES
Administration
3002
JERRY JONES
Resource Teacher
Secondary
4110
SHERAN KIGHT
TEACHER'S AIDE, Library
Elementary
3005
AMANDA LAMB
Biology, Anatomy and Physiology, Physics
Secondary
4129
DAINA LAND
4th & 5th Grade ELA
Elementary
3204
ALLIE LILES
Coach, 6th & 7th Social Studies
Secondary
4202
TAMMY LITCHFIELD
English
4120
TONYA MARTIN
Secondary Secretary
Secondary
4000
CINDY MELTON
TEACHER'S AIDE, Library
Secondary
4122
BRANDIE MONTGOMERY
CAFETERIA WORKER
Cafeteria
2007
RAYMOND MOORE
JANITORIAL
Elementary
SANDY NEAL
Food Science, Prof. Communications, FCCLA
Secondary
4127
KRIS NICHOLS
Coach, 6th Science, 7th Tech Apps.
Secondary
4104
WHITNEY NORRIS
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
3110
CRYSTAL OSBORNE
TEACHER'S AIDE, Elementary Art
Elementary
3007
STACEY PATE
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary
3116
ELIZABETH PONDER
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
3101
STEPHANIE POWELL
Resource Teacher
Elementary
3211
SHERRI PRATER
Geometry, Algebra II, & Pre-Calculus
Secondary
4124
KELLY PROCTOR
Janitorial
Secondary
BUFFY SANDERS
Elementary SECRETARY
Elementary
3000
AMANDA SANDERS
CURRICULUM DIRECTOR
Administration
2006
BRANDY SANDERS
TEACHER'S AIDE, Elementary Reading
Elementary
MICHELLE SEALS
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary
3112
KATHRYN SMITH
Janitorial
Secondary
RACHEL SORSBY
7th Reading, English I, College Prep English
Secondary
4117
CYNTHIA STEWART
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
3103
JOSHUA TURNER
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Administration
4005
TOMMY VANDEAVER
BUSINESS MANAGER
Administration
2002
KIMBERLY WESTBROOK
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
3202
TAMARA WHITEHORN
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
3107
PAUL WILLIS
Algebra I, Financial Math, College Prep
Secondary
4123
JOEL WINDHAM
MS-HS PRINCIPAL
Administration
4001
MICHELLE WINDHAM
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
3201
SHERRY YOUNG
TEACHER'S AIDE
Elementary